Rank Nome Level Level Sub Level Soma Pontos Guild Reino
1ZUFFO2502505001465
2Renascido2452404851039
3VALAC250250500524
4SPEZIA234244478461
5Mancha-Verde250250500430
6CADABRA241248489408
7VK07250250500398
8XiuseuEmo242234476383
9VK21240242482379
10FangustKilll250250500376
11FlapJack-240246486358
12BlackShock246241487348
13Incogx250242492307
14xKANIBALx237239476304
15-Fraaps-250250500299
16SrHANDRAKY250240490290
17-ANGOLANO-238240478246
18MrBATUK250250500246
19charadaloco244243487218
20BRUXAOO238241479214
21ATOMIZADOR-250250500210
22-KnUtt-248250498204
23-zLucao240240480203
24-ALDEBARAN242245487201
25Magiro248240488175
26SirLancelott237240477175
27Sr-Lemuny250250500172
28Gambite250240490164
29LENHEIRO250250500155
30MainTK240239479152
31-DeathWinG208214422142
32ERIC-DARK235232467139
33-Sequela240240480137
34-GuRy-210210420131
35CALIBRADOOO237232469130
36-FM-K1LL-240240480128
37-VAMPIIRA-210223433125
38JACKREACHER250241491124
39-SkrimilL-240247487120
40DMonkey245240485115
41TheDarkNight221230451114
42-Destruid0r243248491114
43CHORA---NOB243234477109
44HomoErektuz235240475108
45LidaVeLLiR-230235465108
46Ramled223240463102
47Dead-Soul250248498101
48Mulekotte230226456100
49hsuahus24524148698
50Hurleyy24023647696
51Londrina-PR22123946095
52ll-XAXA-ll23022045092
53Xuetz24825049891
54Hadag25025050091
55SGT-Roussenq22623145789
56-BadMiojoIOS21022043088
57-SrVuckMaL-23124047185
58-FM-K1LL24324148485
59Mastron21020041082
60ZUFFO-FM23724948682
61ATOMIZADOR22022244281
62xStarsCreaMx24023947979
63mc1mago24324148478
64N1ghtElement24024148176
65Tedy-Junior25024849876
66Tonzinhorm21922344275
67RedSoul24024048074
68I-MORFEU-I23923447373
69SkyDrive24023647673
70Begin25024349372
71kenzzu23023546569
72kylller24023847868
73FuryOfGodS24325049366
74O-Mestre-66623524047563
75SLAHA23924948863
76DiegoSkull21022143161
77SeahawkS21021042061
78MARINHEIR024325049360
79TheGlorious23022945959
80BM-Evooke24423047459
81DrCooper21022643657
82-Yukiimaru-23523847356
83WINDOWS4524424048456
84Major-RJ24724349054
85BuiuzoviskTK22923746653
86uNh0lY201420420440853
87YouAreLoser24024248252
88-CaVeRaoO-23023346352
89BEN-HUR-24324548852
90xXRafaelX24123047151
91Rap-E-Poder22023345349
92-RasCal-24123047148
93SHERLOCK-22022644648
94DogMarley20020240248
95CORUJAO-HOJE23022945948
96DarK-KnighT22323045348
97dekoloco23824047847
98ThiThaN24724949647
99Psicopardo23124247346
100darkziin25025050045