Rank Nome Level Level Sub Level Soma Pontos Guild Reino
1LENHEIRO2002004005367
2Dreams1921933855211
3MaxEoMaximO1921953875208
4MADEIREIRO2001923925203
5bubuu1901963865199
6-LINDINHA-1851993845199
7-Baggins-1921953875197
8FoeMagicc1852003855188
9HooliganBR1941923865167
10-ESTRELINHA-1851983835165
11-YaVe-1941883825158
12DeBoresT-1841973815150
13-bighunter-1991823815148
14-shola-1891953845147
15ZzMitowzZ1851963815146
16-DOCINHOO-1931913845145
17-LeGenD-1981823805137
18Rgroba1841953795129
19-Dracarys1851973825125
20ReturnOfGod1841963805105
21JakeBolado1931863795104
22-FLORZINHAA-1861923785103
23BlackWarBR1951813765097
24SoaD1911903815096
25-SLIPKNOT-1971823795095
26-NeverFear1911823735082
27MrBATUK1821913735077
28Isa-1961833795065
29x2Pac1821893715060
30MorfinaPro1841883725057
31-Felguk1881903785055
32DAN-1901813715048
33draskonalt1791933725047
34Mules1811903715046
35-L-E-A-L-1811913725035
36-Bentes-1851913765035
37Mitovv1821923745021
38-Synzon-1861813675006
39Rukazu1821883705005
40CADABRA1831923755005
41Acetil1821873695003
42TitanTk1821903724999
43Edere1811843654987
44MrHanz1831823654980
45Tiuzao1811843654955
46l-Bad-LogaN-1801833634952
47ChicoBranco1811833644945
48Sr-BiiZunGa1821853674936
49BadBaLL1811823634935
50MAGNATA-1811773584915
51Sr-Taramps1661923584855
52-SAD1911623534835
53XiuseuFrag1861633494795
54SpecterTK1621813434752
55GrnN1821603424725
56-flor-1591823414715
57YOHOHOHO1711603314645
58Sushii1821503324639
59-AlvesBr-1721603324625
60-Kavernoso-1731613344613
61cesarworld1481813294593
62nm-spectro1821423244551
63--Baggins--1671493164465
64LOARDSKY1821353174445
650operadora241791303094408
66SrMedeiros1471633104375
67iTzSkuLL1421643064359
68H3MAN1251793044353
69BloodWarBR1391653044345
70ZeHHH1511553064335
71Main-AZIR1691282974308
72--lonbra--1741263004261
73Fryy1621292914196
74-SevenFold-1251592844167
75gaganino1811012824101
76X-Legolas-X1591122714015
77Wane186882744013
78-CaFFeTaO-180852653955
79Xgroba1471172643945
80EVOCADOR123168962643913
81TreeeW178792573886
82HardHell1321152473795
83-Santinhooo-152892413728
84-SCALLIBUR-155862413715
85xPoSsEiDoNx157802373683
86-MyFox156682243513
87KavernosoO155472023302
88SraDias153321853188
89-Thanos164131773089
90-Spand-15911602903
91l-JACINTO-TK18911902875
92ElCana18511862865
93FolhaDeCha18511862863
94Laerciopower18211832863
95FoeBuf18811892860
96mobolado18311842843
97Disable18111822820
98gutoBRABO18311842815
99Morning-18211832800
100GuigoskTaMec17411752759