Rank Nome Level Level Sub Level Soma Guild Reino
1[GM]-Snow1751176
2Porcus173101274
3BlackEnergy171171342
4LemonKush171144315
5Tambosi171172343
6oGENERAL1671168
7Smoked16767234
8Doquinha166105271
9Stoya1636169
10Zeucks1631164
11ANRODOC162103265
12Shall16186247
13Distinguish161167328
14Kelost16143204
15FrooD1611162
16Makaxeira16128189
17CagaGrosso16187248
18Meruem1611162
19I-COMEDIA-I1611162
20Revis161150311
21Shild1611162
22MSKING16027187
23GreenH3ll15790247
24Jours1571158
25DonaJurema15281233
26ddN-TeuS1491150
27COLOSSO14894242
28OProbleminha1441145
29Yorick1421143
30Pintothz1381139
31Dodo1371138
32TheReborn1371138
33Teimosa1301131
34Summers128124252
35Juniiior1231124
36Trunks-HT1151116
37Krimera1151116
38MAURICIO1061107
39Tormento1051106
40Cobra1031104
41MacacaPreta1011102
42TiuMestre97198
43MENTALISTA95196
44SIDAO95196
45BOCA92193
46Siddy92193
47WieThan90191
48DroPLisT-90191
49meLem90191
50KASESKY90191
51Roger86187
52PRACIMA83184
53Azazel82183
54FLoKiS282183
55IANES80181
56NarGuiL3irO79180
57TRAVEC079180
58Yavanna75176
59DRACOS73174
60-Erak-73174
61Seazon73174
62Capetaaa72173
63Irara-BA69170
64Voca68169
65damN68169
66Misaki68169
67MrBolduanN68169
68ThePiggy66167
69Ascalon64165
70Noass64165
71PelégolaZ61162
72CucaBeludo61162
73PUGG61162
74LordNaza59160
75OI-TCHAU55156
76haikay54155
77Castellana52153
78MIGHTOR49150
79ReLLigion49150
80MacabreDay49150
81Aesius47148
82Hefesto146147
83N1ER46147
84OrNeLaS44145
85Dias44145
86Katon43144
87Cosima42143
88--HADONAY--41142
89lFollow40141
90CAVEIRAO40141
91Maths40141
92BERTOLETT139140
93BERGOZZA39140
94MAIGIG038139
95knup38139
96Yephus38139
97BornWild36137
98Nimesulida35136
99-SalcedO-31132
100KaSSa-PaKaSS30131