Rank Nome Level Level Sub Level Soma Pontos Guild Reino
1XxKronosxX40014011555
2InsaneLost39914001543
3Korzus37113721524
4CarnagE36113621461
5Ninboll40014011443
6Eitabisnaga28612871329
7Illuminati3991400919
8-Drogon-3941395918
9FuryMaster4001401911
10KondZilla3991400908
11Cervejeiro4001401903
12TK-DU-JHOCOM4001401901
13K4MER4001401900
14GILBERTO3901391899
15Pretoriano4001401899
16xPistola3981399897
17Popa3991400895
18XUCRO3991400894
19artBRABO3991400893
20xXxSkuraixXx4001401893
21OOO13991400893
22--Chefao--3991400892
23Folha4001401890
24BioConverte3991400890
250operadora714001401890
26Mandraque4001401890
27ZooMan4001401889
28laid4001401889
29ThuThuca3991400888
30ImBatman3861387888
31Verna4001401886
32StornSchool4001401885
33-Destro4001401884
34Byrulei4001401884
35-ObSeRvAdOr-4001401884
36Cret4001401884
37DestinoNegro4001401883
38DanTaMec3961397883
39GOODZILLA-BR4001401882
40imposblood4001401882
41droplouco3961397881
42l-MuammaR-l3941395880
43JuniorBlack3971398880
44Muvuca3881389878
45DrJackson3941395877
46Connect4001401876
47Kriptonian3801381875
48-FX-4001401873
49OMaisFeio4001401872
50TK-BRUXO3991400868
51SatanClown3881389868
52conex3991400867
53SemPerdao3991400867
54-NaGa-3991400867
55-SkuLL3901391867
56Anacronox3931394866
57Triceps3741375864
58ITZ-Me-Lucas4001401862
59AlvesBr4001401862
60bighero4001401862
61Nininolindo3841385860
62SkollBeatz4001401860
63-Unn3961397859
64ObSeRvAdOr3991400858
65BlooDNever4001401854
66-TrincaPea-3811382854
67SrRodrigues3811382854
68Shuii4001401853
69THEGAMER3991400852
70Empreguete3851386852
71GRILO-SDC3801381851
72--Taijutsu--3941395851
73BmDarkMage3991400851
74BOB1BOLADAO3951396848
75Peter-Tk3991400847
76Prototype13981399847
77iannBRABO3941395847
78Vicodin3791380845
79flwvlw3921393844
80Lamper3711372844
81WAGNA04001401842
82KilleRRewarD4001401841
83Desculpai3921393839
84SERENISSIMA3751376838
85ESCORPIAO4001401837
86BloodSecker3981399832
87Powellbox3701371831
88-LeGenD4-4001401831
89Guiiody3701371829
90LekaisBR3631364829
91JuniS2raih3701371829
92Begins3861387828
93MADAME-SATAN3681369825
94SORAIN3891390824
95-BeHappy3701371823
96Bodybuilding3591360820
97BBBau3691370820
98KaiqueBM3691370819
99Guiody3991400816
100R-E-N-4-N4001401816