Rank Nome Level Level Sub Level Soma Pontos Guild Reino
1FangustKilll2502505007876
2ZUFFO2502505007876
3MrBATUK2502505007873
4Ganback2502444947816
5Begin2502434937802
6Incogx2502424927796
7BEN-HUR-2432454887755
8FRIGG2502505007751
9LENHEIRO2502505007723
10K4STELINH02502505007711
11YouAreLoser2402424827696
12Hanneman2452424877686
13MADEIREIRO2452414867676
14VALAC2502505007642
15VK072502505007636
16Hadag2502505007636
17ATOMIZADOR-2502505007636
18-TYPHOON-2502505007636
19Sr-Lemuny2502505007636
20Dead-Soul2502484987616
21-KnUtt-2482504987616
22Tedy-Junior2502484987614
23Metalcrysty2502474977603
24Rocket-2422504927555
25-Destruid0r2432484917546
26Major-RJ2472434907536
27CADABRA2412484897526
28Magiro2482404887516
29ZUFFO-FM2372494867495
30FlapJack-2402464867491
31VINYH2382304687490
32-ALDEBARAN2422454877488
33SrHANDRAKY2502404907476
34FeitoDeArmas2482404887469
35JACKREACHER2502414917468
36--BSB--2422404827455
37WINDOWS452442404847447
38Salvatti2422504927436
39SLAHA2392494887416
40BRUXAOO2382414797366
41HomoErektuz2352404757326
42Zarco2402354757326
43SkyDrive2402364767311
44-HEISEN3ERG-2342404747256
45-RasCal-2412304717250
46Londrina-PR2212394607236
47Necronomicom2312404717226
48-zLucao2402404807222
49-FM-K1LL-2402404807219
50I3lackbird2352444797219
51VANHELLS2362404767215
52hsuahus2452414867212
53Mancha-Verde2502505007156
54FuryOfGodS2432504937125
55BM-Evooke2442304747119
56ThiThaN2472494967116
57Xuetz2482504987112
58-DEADTARGET-2442194637102
59TITANNNIUM2402344747097
60ManuDuGueto2312314627097
61PapaPEKA2322304627095
62TiagoSUCCI2312344657090
63TheGlorious2302294597087
64XupaSeusNBys2272364637073
65BrutoO2302364667071
66SGT-Roussenq2262314577062
67Gambite2502404907062
68MARINHEIR02432504937056
69I-MORFEU-I2392344737037
70BlackShock2462414877026
71DMonkey2452404857006
72SGT-kennedy2282304587003
73-SkrimilL-2402474876996
74ShuinZ2302304606992
75mc1mago2432414846966
76Delanei2402404806960
77--JaGa--2452414866956
78Lipeeh2412394806956
79TheDarkNight2212304516953
80-Zenith2302334636935
81darkziin2502505006921
82PODRINHO2362414776921
83-Fraaps-2502505006921
84charadaloco2442434876919
85N1ghtElement2402414816914
86Brother-2402414816912
87MESTREFULL2312284596912
88--PROIBIDO--2302364666894
89BuiuzoviskTK2292374666861
90-Sequela2402404806860
91xStarsCreaMx2402394796854
92ESPANCA-RED2192304496850
93BruXxA-Do-712362244606848
94Artzor2412434846846
95zKhepra2232304536830
96Pre-Goku2302374676810
97Chubaca2172304476809
98HooliganBR2382424806806
99VK212402424826797
100dekoloco2382404786786